Ashley Furniture
-
Sale
Sale
Original price $717.67 - Original price $1,002.01Original price $717.67 - Original price $1,002.01Original price $717.67$539.60 - $753.39$539.60 - $753.39Current price $539.60Amaris Outdoor Dining Set
No muss. No fuss. Simply clean-lined vintage-inspired style. That’s the beauty of this coffee table set. Rich wood and pine veneer blend gives it a...
View full detailsOriginal price $717.67 - Original price $1,002.01Original price $717.67 - Original price $1,002.01Original price $717.67$539.60 - $753.39$539.60 - $753.39Current price $539.60Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $3,939.63 - Original price $4,862.36Original price $3,939.63 - Original price $4,862.36Original price $3,939.63$2,962.13 - $3,655.91$2,962.13 - $3,655.91Current price $2,962.13Beach Front Outdoor Set
Balancing effortless natural beauty and minimalist design, this dining collection seamlessly brings your contemporary style outdoors. Sporting a wo...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,939.63 - Original price $4,862.36Original price $3,939.63 - Original price $4,862.36Original price $3,939.63$2,962.13 - $3,655.91$2,962.13 - $3,655.91Current price $2,962.13Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $4,821.30 - Original price $6,566.93Original price $4,821.30 - Original price $6,566.93Original price $4,821.30$3,625.04 - $4,937.54$3,625.04 - $4,937.54Current price $3,625.04Serene Bay Outdoor Dining Set
Elevate the appeal of easy-breezy living with this outdoor package. Made to look like wood yet durable enough to weather the elements, this furnitu...
View full detailsOriginal price $4,821.30 - Original price $6,566.93Original price $4,821.30 - Original price $6,566.93Original price $4,821.30$3,625.04 - $4,937.54$3,625.04 - $4,937.54Current price $3,625.04Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $1,290.42Original price $1,290.42 - Original price $1,290.42Original price $1,290.42Current price $970.24$970.24 - $970.24Current price $970.24Joy Lagoon Outdoor Chairs with Cushions/Table (Set of 3)
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Turn an outdoor space into your own private oasis with this 3-piece cafe set. The essence of easy-breezy outdoor living, the brilliantly styled tab...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,290.42Original price $1,290.42 - Original price $1,290.42Original price $1,290.42Current price $970.24$970.24 - $970.24Current price $970.24Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $4,043.52 - Original price $4,605.27Original price $4,043.52 - Original price $4,605.27Original price $4,043.52$3,040.24 - $3,462.61$3,040.24 - $3,462.61Current price $3,040.24East Beach Outdoor Dining Set
Easy-breezy beauty, made to withstand the elements. This outdoor package, in a soothing shade of blue, makes a serene statement on your deck or pat...
View full detailsOriginal price $4,043.52 - Original price $4,605.27Original price $4,043.52 - Original price $4,605.27Original price $4,043.52$3,040.24 - $3,462.61$3,040.24 - $3,462.61Current price $3,040.24Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $5,776.87Original price $5,776.87 - Original price $5,776.87Original price $5,776.87Current price $4,343.51$4,343.51 - $4,343.51Current price $4,343.51Cliff Trails Outdoor Dining Set
The naturally beautiful look of wood. The easygoing charm of woven wicker. And did we mention durability? This outdoor package is crafted with elev...
View full detailsOriginal price $5,776.87Original price $5,776.87 - Original price $5,776.87Original price $5,776.87Current price $4,343.51$4,343.51 - $4,343.51Current price $4,343.51Sale Sale
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Hampton Home Dinette (NY) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.