Ashley Furniture
-
Sale
Sale
Original price $137.06Original price $137.06 - Original price $137.06Original price $137.06Current price $103.05$103.05 - $103.05Current price $103.05Abanson Floor Lamp
This smartly designed floor lamp shines light where you need it most without compromising style. A glass shade brings a fresh look, making it the i...
View full detailsOriginal price $137.06Original price $137.06 - Original price $137.06Original price $137.06Current price $103.05$103.05 - $103.05Current price $103.05Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $193.32Original price $193.32 - Original price $193.32Original price $193.32Current price $145.35$145.35 - $145.35Current price $145.35Anemoon Floor Lamp
Up your style with this floor lamp, which takes a charmingly unique stance on lighting. Simply turn the pair of knobs on the sculptural metal base ...
View full detailsOriginal price $193.32Original price $193.32 - Original price $193.32Original price $193.32Current price $145.35$145.35 - $145.35Current price $145.35Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $165.78Original price $165.78 - Original price $165.78Original price $165.78Current price $124.65$124.65 - $124.65Current price $124.65Baronvale Floor Lamp
This floor lamp features a beautiful black finish that adds a striking accent to your living space. Elegantly curved with soft edges, it can be adj...
View full detailsOriginal price $165.78Original price $165.78 - Original price $165.78Original price $165.78Current price $124.65$124.65 - $124.65Current price $124.65Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $386.03Original price $386.03 - Original price $386.03Original price $386.03Current price $290.25$290.25 - $290.25Current price $290.25Winter Arc Lamp
Have a ball bringing highly contemporary style to a space with this 5-light floor lamp. Crystal-like acrylic balls spread light in such an illumina...
View full detailsOriginal price $386.03Original price $386.03 - Original price $386.03Original price $386.03Current price $290.25$290.25 - $290.25Current price $290.25Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $319.00 - Original price $323.79Original price $319.00 - Original price $323.79Original price $319.00$239.85 - $243.45$239.85 - $243.45Current price $239.85Wendfield Floor Lamp
Dome sweet dome. Shine a light on your love of all things contemporary with this floor lamp. Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Si...
View full detailsOriginal price $319.00 - Original price $323.79Original price $319.00 - Original price $323.79Original price $319.00$239.85 - $243.45$239.85 - $243.45Current price $239.85Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $137.06Original price $137.06 - Original price $137.06Original price $137.06Current price $103.05$103.05 - $103.05Current price $103.05Tobbinsen Floor Lamp
This floor lamp’s art deco-inspired design makes it an easy statement piece. A glass dome shade provides soft ambient light, while pull chains and ...
View full detailsOriginal price $137.06Original price $137.06 - Original price $137.06Original price $137.06Current price $103.05$103.05 - $103.05Current price $103.05Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $178.95Original price $178.95 - Original price $178.95Original price $178.95Current price $134.55$134.55 - $134.55Current price $134.55Shianne Floor Lamp
This metal tray lamp seamlessly integrates tabletop and dual rack space with an overhead lamp, putting multifunctional furnishings in a new light. ...
View full detailsOriginal price $178.95Original price $178.95 - Original price $178.95Original price $178.95Current price $134.55$134.55 - $134.55Current price $134.55Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $358.50Original price $358.50 - Original price $358.50Original price $358.50Current price $269.55$269.55 - $269.55Current price $269.55Sheriel Floor Lamp
With arm and neck adjustability and the bright idea for a dimmer switch on the post, this striking three-arm metal arc floor lamp lets there be lig...
View full detailsOriginal price $358.50Original price $358.50 - Original price $358.50Original price $358.50Current price $269.55$269.55 - $269.55Current price $269.55Sale Sale
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Hampton Home Dinette (NY) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.