Ashley Furniture
-
Sale
Sale
Original price $883.48Original price $883.48 - Original price $883.48Original price $883.48Current price $664.27$664.27 - $664.27Current price $664.27Gramburg Counter Height Dining Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
More About This Product Product Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 66W x 42D x 36H Weight Weight 187lbs.
Original price $883.48Original price $883.48 - Original price $883.48Original price $883.48Current price $664.27$664.27 - $664.27Current price $664.27Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $265.61Original price $265.61 - Original price $265.61Original price $265.61Current price $199.71$199.71 - $199.71Current price $199.71Gramburg Counter Height Swivel Barstool
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
More About This Product Product Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 21W x 23D x 40H Weight Weight 36.3lbs.
Original price $265.61Original price $265.61 - Original price $265.61Original price $265.61Current price $199.71$199.71 - $199.71Current price $199.71Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $236.74Original price $236.74 - Original price $236.74Original price $236.74Current price $178.00$178.00 - $178.00Current price $178.00Gramburg Dining Arm Chair
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
More About This Product Product Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 23W x 26D x 40H Weight Weight 31.9lbs.
Original price $236.74Original price $236.74 - Original price $236.74Original price $236.74Current price $178.00$178.00 - $178.00Current price $178.00Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $207.87Original price $207.87 - Original price $207.87Original price $207.87Current price $156.29$156.29 - $156.29Current price $156.29Gramburg Dining Chair
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
More About This Product Product Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 21W x 24D x 40H Weight Weight 23.1lbs.
Original price $207.87Original price $207.87 - Original price $207.87Original price $207.87Current price $156.29$156.29 - $156.29Current price $156.29Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $1,356.97Original price $1,356.97 - Original price $1,356.97Original price $1,356.97Current price $1,020.28$1,020.28 - $1,020.28Current price $1,020.28Gramburg Dining Extension Table
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
More About This Product Product Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 120W x 44D x 30H Weight Weight 242lbs.
Original price $1,356.97Original price $1,356.97 - Original price $1,356.97Original price $1,356.97Current price $1,020.28$1,020.28 - $1,020.28Current price $1,020.28Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $1,619.71Original price $1,619.71 - Original price $1,619.71Original price $1,619.71Current price $1,217.83$1,217.83 - $1,217.83Current price $1,217.83Gramburg Dining Server
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
More About This Product Product Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 70W x 19D x 36H Weight Weight 253lbs.
Original price $1,619.71Original price $1,619.71 - Original price $1,619.71Original price $1,619.71Current price $1,217.83$1,217.83 - $1,217.83Current price $1,217.83Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $1,180.87Original price $1,180.87 - Original price $1,180.87Original price $1,180.87Current price $887.87$887.87 - $887.87Current price $887.87Gramburg Dining Table
More About This Product Product Details Weight Weight Weight 239.8lbs.
Original price $1,180.87Original price $1,180.87 - Original price $1,180.87Original price $1,180.87Current price $887.87$887.87 - $887.87Current price $887.87Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $1,766.94Original price $1,766.94 - Original price $1,766.94Original price $1,766.94Current price $1,328.53$1,328.53 - $1,328.53Current price $1,328.53Gramburg Display Cabinet
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
More About This Product Product Details Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension 42W x 16D x 79H Weight Weight 270.6lbs.
Original price $1,766.94Original price $1,766.94 - Original price $1,766.94Original price $1,766.94Current price $1,328.53$1,328.53 - $1,328.53Current price $1,328.53Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $620.74Original price $620.74 - Original price $620.74Original price $620.74Current price $466.72$466.72 - $466.72Current price $466.72Gramburg Dresser
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Sophisticated aesthetics meet restful relaxation in this beautifully curated dresser. A refined silhouette, paired with gracefully curved details, ...
View full detailsOriginal price $620.74Original price $620.74 - Original price $620.74Original price $620.74Current price $466.72$466.72 - $466.72Current price $466.72Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $739.12Original price $739.12 - Original price $739.12Original price $739.12Current price $555.73$555.73 - $555.73Current price $555.73Gramburg Dresser and Mirror
Sophisticated aesthetics meet restful relaxation in this beautifully curated dresser with mirror. A refined silhouette, paired with gracefully curv...
View full detailsOriginal price $739.12Original price $739.12 - Original price $739.12Original price $739.12Current price $555.73$555.73 - $555.73Current price $555.73Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $294.49Original price $294.49 - Original price $294.49Original price $294.49Current price $221.42$221.42 - $221.42Current price $221.42Gramburg Nightstand
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Sophisticated aesthetics meet restful relaxation in this beautifully curated nightstand. A refined silhouette, paired with gracefully curved detail...
View full detailsOriginal price $294.49Original price $294.49 - Original price $294.49Original price $294.49Current price $221.42$221.42 - $221.42Current price $221.42Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $799.36Original price $799.36 - Original price $799.36Original price $799.36Current price $601.02$601.02 - $601.02Current price $601.02Grayman Coffee Table
Elevate your living space with sleek sophistication. Sporting a bold drum silhouette in a matte black finish, this coffee table is topped with faux...
View full detailsOriginal price $799.36Original price $799.36 - Original price $799.36Original price $799.36Current price $601.02$601.02 - $601.02Current price $601.02Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $314.21Original price $314.21 - Original price $314.21Original price $314.21Current price $236.25$236.25 - $236.25Current price $236.25Grayman End Table
Elevate your living space with sleek sophistication. Sporting a bold drum silhouette in a matte black finish, this end table is topped with faux Ca...
View full detailsOriginal price $314.21Original price $314.21 - Original price $314.21Original price $314.21Current price $236.25$236.25 - $236.25Current price $236.25Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $799.36Original price $799.36 - Original price $799.36Original price $799.36Current price $601.02$601.02 - $601.02Current price $601.02Hadonna Coffee Table
Refresh your living room with the casual elegance of this coffee table. Its round drum silhouette features a welcoming brown finish and eye-catchin...
View full detailsOriginal price $799.36Original price $799.36 - Original price $799.36Original price $799.36Current price $601.02$601.02 - $601.02Current price $601.02Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $314.21Original price $314.21 - Original price $314.21Original price $314.21Current price $236.25$236.25 - $236.25Current price $236.25Hadonna End Table
Refresh your living room with the relaxed elegance of this end table. Its round drum silhouette features a welcoming brown finish and eye-catching ...
View full detailsOriginal price $314.21Original price $314.21 - Original price $314.21Original price $314.21Current price $236.25$236.25 - $236.25Current price $236.25Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $556.01Original price $556.01 - Original price $556.01Original price $556.01Current price $418.05$418.05 - $418.05Current price $418.05Jorryn Swivel Accent Chair
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Button up your relaxed aesthetic. This swivel accent chair expertly pairs a sturdy feel with refined style that's made for the everyday. Complete w...
View full detailsOriginal price $556.01Original price $556.01 - Original price $556.01Original price $556.01Current price $418.05$418.05 - $418.05Current price $418.05Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $378.85Original price $378.85 - Original price $378.85Original price $378.85Current price $284.85$284.85 - $284.85Current price $284.85Kandinew Coffee Table
This coffee table combines everyday functionality with craftsman-inspired design details. Its thick oak veneer top provides a sturdy surface for ev...
View full detailsOriginal price $378.85Original price $378.85 - Original price $378.85Original price $378.85Current price $284.85$284.85 - $284.85Current price $284.85Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $256.76Original price $256.76 - Original price $256.76Original price $256.76Current price $193.05$193.05 - $193.05Current price $193.05Kandinew End Table
This end table combines everyday functionality with craftsman-inspired design details. Its thick oak veneer top provides a sturdy surface for every...
View full detailsOriginal price $256.76Original price $256.76 - Original price $256.76Original price $256.76Current price $193.05$193.05 - $193.05Current price $193.05Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $646.74 - Original price $903.68Original price $646.74 - Original price $903.68Original price $765.12$486.27 - $679.46$486.27 - $679.46Current price $575.28Kinlanni Upholstered Bed
3D AvailableThe natural wood tones and clean lines of this king upholstered panel bed echo your easygoing style sensibilities. With a warm finish and replicate...
View full detailsOriginal price $646.74 - Original price $903.68Original price $646.74 - Original price $903.68Original price $765.12$486.27 - $679.46$486.27 - $679.46Current price $575.28Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $77.21Original price $77.21 - Original price $77.21Original price $77.21Current price $58.05$58.05 - $58.05Current price $58.05Laddlow Vase
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Embrace a warm, relaxed aesthetic with this ceramic vase. An antiqued brown finish gives it the rustic charm of a treasured market find, adding ins...
View full detailsOriginal price $77.21Original price $77.21 - Original price $77.21Original price $77.21Current price $58.05$58.05 - $58.05Current price $58.05Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $2,035.86Original price $2,035.86 - Original price $2,035.86Original price $2,035.86Current price $1,530.72$1,530.72 - $1,530.72Current price $1,530.72Laguna Heights Outdoor Fire Pit Table
Who says the great outdoors isn’t made for luxury living? This outdoor fire pit table offers all of the high-end design and durability you could as...
View full detailsOriginal price $2,035.86Original price $2,035.86 - Original price $2,035.86Original price $2,035.86Current price $1,530.72$1,530.72 - $1,530.72Current price $1,530.72Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $3,492.13 - Original price $4,660.16Original price $3,492.13 - Original price $4,660.16Original price $3,492.13$2,625.66 - $3,503.88$2,625.66 - $3,503.88Current price $2,625.66Laguna Heights Outdoor Sectional
Who says the great outdoors isn't made for luxury living? Specifications▶ Specifications Details Brand Name Signature Design by Ashley Lifestyl...
View full detailsOriginal price $3,492.13 - Original price $4,660.16Original price $3,492.13 - Original price $4,660.16Original price $3,492.13$2,625.66 - $3,503.88$2,625.66 - $3,503.88Current price $2,625.66Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $259.27Original price $259.27 - Original price $259.27Original price $259.27Current price $194.94$194.94 - $194.94Current price $194.94Jaxkins Pillow (Set of 4)
New Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
This accent pillow expertly blends casual style with a luxurious feel. A classic solid design and a velvety soft cover elevate your lounging exper...
View full detailsOriginal price $259.27Original price $259.27 - Original price $259.27Original price $259.27Current price $194.94$194.94 - $194.94Current price $194.94Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $805.51Original price $805.51 - Original price $805.51Original price $805.51Current price $605.65$605.65 - $605.65Current price $605.65Caitbrook Dining Set
Perfect portion. Striking a simply chic pose, this dining package serves up high style on a smaller scale. Its antiqued gray wash finish gives the ...
View full detailsOriginal price $805.51Original price $805.51 - Original price $805.51Original price $805.51Current price $605.65$605.65 - $605.65Current price $605.65Sale Sale
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Hampton Home Dinette (NY) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.