All
Browse the full furniture catalog at Hampton Home Dinette, your local furniture store in Patchogue, NY. Shop living room furniture including sofas, couches, sectionals, recliners, and accent chairs. Browse bedroom furniture including beds, dressers, nightstands, and complete bedroom sets. Find dining room tables, chairs, bar stools, and buffets. Explore mattresses in innerspring, memory foam, and hybrid styles. Discover home office desks, chairs, and bookcases. Check out outdoor furniture including patio seating sets, dining tables, and fire pits. Finish any room with home accents including wall art, lamps, rugs, and decorative accessories. Whatever room you're furnishing, we carry quality furniture in a range of styles from modern and contemporary to traditional and farmhouse — all at prices that work for your budget. Visit our showroom in Patchogue to see our furniture on display in room-style settings, or shop our complete collection online. Delivery and flexible financing are available throughout the Patchogue, NY area. Financing options available.
Sale
Original price $890.57 - Original price $3,562.27Original price $890.57 - Original price $3,562.27Original price $890.57$669.60 - $2,678.40$669.60 - $2,678.40Current price $669.60Bales Modular Seating
Be bold with a modern take on seating. This accent chair set has an armless design and carries a checkered taupe upholstery neutral enough to fit i...
View full detailsOriginal price $890.57 - Original price $3,562.27Original price $890.57 - Original price $3,562.27Original price $890.57$669.60 - $2,678.40$669.60 - $2,678.40Current price $669.60Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $979.15 - Original price $2,955.39Original price $979.15 - Original price $2,955.39Original price $1,976.25$736.20 - $2,222.10$736.20 - $2,222.10Current price $1,485.90Dramatic Living Room Set
More About This Product Weight Weight Weight 0.0lbs.
Original price $979.15 - Original price $2,955.39Original price $979.15 - Original price $2,955.39Original price $1,976.25$736.20 - $2,222.10$736.20 - $2,222.10Current price $1,485.90Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $1,050.97 - Original price $2,851.25Original price $1,050.97 - Original price $2,851.25Original price $1,800.29$790.20 - $2,143.80$790.20 - $2,143.80Current price $1,353.60Evansley Living Room Set
More About This Product Weight & Dimensions Dimensions Full Dimension --W x --D x --H Weight Weight 15lbs.
Original price $1,050.97 - Original price $2,851.25Original price $1,050.97 - Original price $2,851.25Original price $1,800.29$790.20 - $2,143.80$790.20 - $2,143.80Current price $1,353.60Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $889.37 - Original price $2,742.33Original price $889.37 - Original price $2,742.33Original price $1,852.96$668.70 - $2,061.90$668.70 - $2,061.90Current price $1,393.20Maitelynn Upholstery Package
Clean lines and streamlined silhouettes define the architectural attitude of the Maitelynn seating package. Soft, textured upholstery adds a luxuri...
View full detailsOriginal price $889.37 - Original price $2,742.33Original price $889.37 - Original price $2,742.33Original price $1,852.96$668.70 - $2,061.90$668.70 - $2,061.90Current price $1,393.20Sale Sale -
Sale
Sale
Original price $1,287.97 - Original price $3,273.80Original price $1,287.97 - Original price $3,273.80Original price $1,985.82$968.40 - $2,461.50$968.40 - $2,461.50Current price $1,493.10Soletren Living Room Set
Flaunting a trendsetting silhouette, this oversized chair and ottoman put the contemporary in your contemporary home. The oversized chair seating s...
View full detailsOriginal price $1,287.97 - Original price $3,273.80Original price $1,287.97 - Original price $3,273.80Original price $1,985.82$968.40 - $2,461.50$968.40 - $2,461.50Current price $1,493.10Sale Sale
Sort by